Rowan Bamford

Rowan Bamford

President
Gareth Rees

Gareth Rees

Chief Underwriting Officer

Americas

Scott G. Pegram

Scott G. Pegram

Head of Americas
Hilary Weiss

Hilary Weiss

Head of Eastern Zone
Fernando Villasenor

Fernando Villaseñor

Head of Southern Zone
Jonah Goldberg

Jonah Goldberg

Head of Canada
Victoria Rosales

Victoria Rosales

Head of Technical
Valentine Han

Valentine Han

Senior Underwriter
Brittani Marszalek

Brittani Marszalek

Senior Underwriter
Jason Remsen

Jason Remsen

Senior Underwriter
Michael Saitta

Michael Saitta

Senior Underwriter, Tax Liability Insurance
Marc-Andre Wolfe

Marc-Andre Wolfe

Senior Underwriter
Nusrat Ali

Nusrat Ali

Underwriter
David Gibbs

David Gibbs

Underwriter
Thomas Clark

Evan Griffith

Underwriter
Sophia Farrant

Mila Van Kempen

Underwriter
Christie Lim

Chres Lee

Underwriter
Christie Lim

Christie Lim

Underwriter
Juliana Molinelli

Juliana Molinelli

Underwriter
Joshua Radbill

Joshua Radbill

Underwriter
Jesse Sipiorski

Jesse Sipiorski

Underwriter
Erik Ritzenthaler

Erik Ritzenthaler

Junior Underwriter
Matthew Wolff

Matthew Wolff

Junior Underwriter
Sophia Farrant

Maria Augustine

Analyst
Syed Hashmi

Syed Hashmi

Analyst
Stephanie Sullivan

Chelsey Selamy

Analyst
Manvir Singh

Manvir Singh

Analyst
Stephanie Sullivan

Stephanie Sullivan

Analyst

Asia Pacific

William Lewis

William Lewis

Head of Asia Pacific
Geoffrey Lee

Geoffrey Lee

Regional Manager, APAC
Keshaya Yap

Keshaya Yap

Senior Underwriter
Kaihui Chong

Kaihui Chong

Senior Tax Underwriter
Maja Hansson

Alexandra Culas

Underwriter
Karen Hui

Karen Hui

Senior Underwriter
Damian Ng

Damian Ng

Underwriter
Sanjeve Prakasam

Sanjeve Prakasam

Underwriter
Sophie Morgan

Sophie Morgan

Analyst
Ashley Yuen

Ashley Yuen

Analyst

Europe, Middle East & Africa

Markus Messinger

Markus Messinger

Head of EMEA
Nick Lunn

Nicholas Lunn

Head of Southern Europe
Daniel Mueller

Daniel Müller

Co-Head of DACH
Louise Nordkvist

Louise Nordkvist

Head of Nordics
Henry Pearson

Henry Pearson

Co-Head of London & Emerging Markets
Martin Roberts

Martin Roberts

Head of Benelux
Sebastian Schmitt

Sebastian Schmitt

Co-Head of DACH
Sally Hirst

Sally Hirst

Senior Underwriter
Barbara Magni

Barbara Magni

Senior Underwriter
Philipp Hornstein

Philipp Hornstein

Underwriter
Jordan Kluckow

Jordan Kluckow

Senior Underwriter
Martin Noire

Martin Noire

Underwriter
Bjorn Oswaldson

Björn Oswaldson

Underwriter
Thomas Rainey

Thomas Rainey

Senior Underwriter
Erwin Roelofs

Erwin Roelofs

Underwriter
Antonio Martin Sanchez

Antonio Jesús Sánchez

Underwriter
Miriam Schollmeier

Miriam Schollmeier

Underwriter
Charlie Aghatise

Charlie Aghatise

Underwriter
Jamie Atherton

Jamie Atherton

Senior Underwriter
Hanna Wiman

Hanna Wiman

Underwriter
Henrietta Bathurst

Henrietta Bathurst

Junior Underwriter
Katie Devlin

Katie Devlin

Junior Underwriter
Sebastian Tuff

Sebastian Tuff

Senior Analyst
Giulia Chiesa

Giulia Chiesa

Analyst
Thomas Clark

Thomas Clark

Analyst
Louie Dale

Louie Dale

Analyst
Maja Hansson

Maja Hansson

Analyst
Hermon Zerasion

Hermon Zerasion

Analyst

Tax

Will Hess

William Hess

Tax Insurance Manager London
Michael Saitta

Michael Saitta

Senior Underwriter, Tax Liability Insurance
Pilar Baron Allue

Pilar Baron Allue

Tax Underwriter
Kaihui Chong

Kaihui Chong

Senior Tax Underwriter
Sonia Isaac

Sonia Isaac

Senior Tax Underwriter
Gareth Rees

Gareth Rees

Chief Underwriting Officer
Aude Bonnemaison

Aude Bonnemaison

Senior Underwriter, Contingent Legal Risk Insurance
Dominic Spinelli

Dominic Spinelli

Senior Underwriter, Contingent Legal Risk Insurance
Ankit Patel

Ankit Patel

Underwriter, Contingent Legal Risk Insurance
Natasha Shoult

Natasha Shoult

Underwriter, Contingent Legal Risk Insurance

Claims

Simon Radcliffe

Simon Radcliffe

Head of GTS Claims
Luke Marcoux

Luke Marcoux

Head of Americas Claims

Global Support

Stephanie Wang

Stephanie Wang

Head of Underwriting Excellence and Development
Rose Duffy

Rose Duffy

Global Operations Manager
Nidia Harris

Nidia Harris

Operations Assistant
Anne Goulter

Anne Goulter

Executive Assistant to Rowan Bamford
Heather Dovholuk

Heather Dovholuk

Senior Executive Assistant to Scott Pegram
Mark Sexton

Mark Sexton

Head of Finance
Vinh Pham

Vinh Pham

FP&A Accountant
Hannah Wood

Hannah Wood

Head of Marketing and Business Development
Sophia Farrant

Sophia Farrant

Marketing Assistant
Christie Lim

Daisy Douglas

Operations Assistant